Real Brokerage | DRE Lic.#02022092
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. Align Listings
    2. All Listings
    3. Buyer Guide
  • Sell
    1. Sold Listings
    2. Sell My Home
    3. Seller Guide
    4. Home Valuation
  • Neighborhoods
    1. San Marcos
    2. Oceanside
    3. Fallbrook
    4. Vista
    5. Carlsbad
    6. Encinitas
  • About
    1. Meet the Team
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Partner Lender
  • Join Align
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
1,502 Sold Properties

1,502 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
3365 Genoa WAY #135, Oceanside, CA 92056

$690,000

$699,000

1.3%
2 Beds2 Baths1,334 SqFt

3365 Genoa WAY #135, Oceanside, CA 92056

MLS# NDP2600954

Listed by Christy Lundy of Real Broker

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1286 Discovery ST #82, San Marcos, CA 92078

$220,000

$229,000

3.9%
2 Beds2 Baths1,440 SqFt

1286 Discovery ST #82, San Marcos, CA 92078

MLS# NDP2601853

Listed by Christy Lundy of Real Broker

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
4176 Epsilon ST, San Diego, CA 92113

$700,000

$625,000

12.0%
3 Beds1 Bath1,026 SqFt

4176 Epsilon ST, San Diego, CA 92113

MLS# NDP2601886

Listed by Angela Pinamonti of Real Broker

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
522 S Cleveland ST #7, Oceanside, CA 92054

$1,155,000

$1,190,000

2.9%
3 Beds3 Baths1,644 SqFt

522 S Cleveland ST #7, Oceanside, CA 92054

MLS# NDP2600272

Listed by Tracy Pardi of Real Broker

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1930 W San Marcos Blvd #340, San Marcos, CA 92078

$385,000

$399,000

3.5%
2 Beds2 Baths1,752 SqFt

1930 W San Marcos Blvd #340, San Marcos, CA 92078

MLS# NDP2505350

Listed by Liz Bishop of Allison James Estates & Homes

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
3685 Vista Campana N #21, Oceanside, CA 92057

$480,000

$489,000

1.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,099 SqFt

3685 Vista Campana N #21, Oceanside, CA 92057

MLS# NDP2511445

Listed by Angela Pinamonti of Real Broker

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
5842 Ranch View RD, Oceanside, CA 92057

$1,499,000

$1,499,000

5 Beds3 Baths3,285 SqFt

5842 Ranch View RD, Oceanside, CA 92057

MLS# NDP2510609

Listed by Jaylene Ignacio of Real Broker

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
3631 Via Bernardo, Oceanside, CA 92056

$1,179,000

$1,199,000

1.7%
4 Beds3 Baths2,585 SqFt

3631 Via Bernardo, Oceanside, CA 92056

MLS# NDP2510963

Listed by Christy Lundy of Real Broker

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
46525 Peach Tree ST, Temecula, CA 92592

$770,000

$770,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,320 SqFt

46525 Peach Tree ST, Temecula, CA 92592

MLS# NDP2507762

Listed by Amanda Pendleton of Real Broker

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1210 Dolphin CIR, Vista, CA 92084

$850,000

$875,000

2.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,488 SqFt

1210 Dolphin CIR, Vista, CA 92084

MLS# NDP2506163

Listed by Christy Lundy of Real Broker

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1683 Brady CIR, Carlsbad, CA 92008

$2,175,000

$2,299,000

5.4%
4 Beds4 Baths2,660 SqFt

1683 Brady CIR, Carlsbad, CA 92008

MLS# NDP2508658

Listed by Natalia Goloborodko of Real Broker

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1140 Tower DR, Vista, CA 92083

$782,000

$799,000

2.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,362 SqFt

1140 Tower DR, Vista, CA 92083

MLS# NDP2508615

Listed by Christy Lundy of Real Broker

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
4914 Dulin RD, Fallbrook, CA 92028

$695,000

$685,000

1.5%
4 Beds2 Baths1,610 SqFt

4914 Dulin RD, Fallbrook, CA 92028

MLS# NDP2507523

Listed by Natalia Goloborodko of Real Broker

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
717 Jefferson AVE, Chula Vista, CA 91910

$890,000

$875,000

1.7%
6,098 Sqft Lot

717 Jefferson AVE, Chula Vista, CA 91910

MLS# NDP2507211

Listed by Natalia Goloborodko of Real Broker

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
717 Jefferson AVE #A & B, Chula Vista, CA 91910

$890,000

$875,000

1.7%
4 Beds2 Baths1,608 SqFt

717 Jefferson AVE #A & B, Chula Vista, CA 91910

MLS# NDP2507210

Listed by Natalia Goloborodko of Real Broker

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1145 La Tortuga Dr, Vista, CA 92081

$915,000

$925,000

1.1%
3 Beds3 Baths1,890 SqFt

1145 La Tortuga Dr, Vista, CA 92081

MLS# 250033859SD

Listed by Wook Kim of Coldwell Banker Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1653 San Luis Rey AVE, Vista, CA 92084

$1,117,000

$1,139,000

1.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,328 SqFt

1653 San Luis Rey AVE, Vista, CA 92084

MLS# NDP2503020

Listed by Megan Nichols of Real Broker

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
3455 Ann DR, Carlsbad, CA 92008

$1,500,000

$1,449,000

3.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,643 SqFt

3455 Ann DR, Carlsbad, CA 92008

MLS# NDP2505907

Listed by Megan Nichols of Real Broker

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
2192 Silverado St, San Marcos, CA 92078

$825,000

$849,900

2.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,725 SqFt

2192 Silverado St, San Marcos, CA 92078

MLS# NDP2502999

Listed by Christine La Bounty of Compass

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
4366 Pacifica WAY #5, Oceanside, CA 92056

$895,000

$899,000

0.4%
4 Beds4 Baths2,213 SqFt

4366 Pacifica WAY #5, Oceanside, CA 92056

MLS# NDP2505015

Listed by Natalia Goloborodko of Real Broker

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1672 Citrus Hills Ln, Escondido, CA 92027

$1,280,000

$1,275,000

0.4%
4 Beds3 Baths2,472 SqFt

1672 Citrus Hills Ln, Escondido, CA 92027

MLS# 250022770SD

Listed by Robert Colello of eXp Realty of California, Inc.

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
15535 Westview Road, Poway, CA 92064

$5,667,000

$5,995,000

5.5%
5 Beds6 Baths7,230 SqFt

15535 Westview Road, Poway, CA 92064

MLS# 240023287SD

Listed by Michelle Warner of RE/MAX Connections

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
3427 Los Mochis, Oceanside, CA 92056

$500,000

$475,000

5.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,110 SqFt

3427 Los Mochis, Oceanside, CA 92056

MLS# 250017634SD

Listed by Meghan Meihaus of Pacific Sotheby's International Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
4656 Whispering Woods, San Diego, CA 92130

$2,810,000

$2,799,000

0.4%
5 Beds3 Baths3,273 SqFt

4656 Whispering Woods, San Diego, CA 92130

MLS# 250026019SD

Listed by Radley Raven of The Oppenheim Group

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 63
Brand Guidelines_2024
Real Brokerage

Align Real Estate . License ID: DRE #01961048

+1(760) 512-3374 team@sandiegohomelife.com

2185 Faraday Ave ste 100, Carlsbad, CA, 92008,USA

    • Home
      Neighborhoods
      1. San Marcos
      2. Oceanside
      3. Fallbrook
      4. Vista
      5. Carlsbad
      6. Encinitas
      Join Align
    • Buy
      1. Align Listings
      2. All Listings
      3. Buyer Guide
      About
      1. Meet the Team
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
    • Sell
      1. Sold Listings
      2. Sell My Home
      3. Seller Guide
      4. Home Valuation
      Partner Lender

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.